Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WESTERN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.6%
Price Change
+£545,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+218.6%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£545,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 11 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9JH
← Back to All Properties