59, SELWYN COURT, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+21.2%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+10.4%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+157.1%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1