26, SIDDALL STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£173,000+46.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+76.1%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+101.5%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250+82.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1