11, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+73.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+110.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+30.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1