Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, CHIPSTEAD WAY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+44.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£447,500
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3JN
← Back to All Properties