Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HENLEY MEADOWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+97.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+38.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6EN
← Back to All Properties