Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, RIDGE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£209,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£349,950
+150.0%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
+£209,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1PT
← Back to All Properties