Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FINCHES CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+568.0%
Price Change
+£180,265 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+568.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,735
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9BX
← Back to All Properties