Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SEYMOUR STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3RW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
+41.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+32.7%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+48.7%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+85.4%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3RW
← Back to All Properties