Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, PARLOUR COURT, PARLOUR CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+13.5%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+17.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 2DD
← Back to All Properties