Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, JACKSON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
18 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,950
+2.3%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+21.2%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3SA
← Back to All Properties