Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE LINKS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 14 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 3 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5BF
← Back to All Properties