Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+99.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+49.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9QX
← Back to All Properties