Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OXFORD HILL, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+47.0%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+55.8%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3JU
← Back to All Properties