Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PRINCES MEWS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
12 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£23,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,995
+19.3%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+182.6%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9BL
← Back to All Properties