10, STOUR COURT, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT

CT13 9FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.8%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+163.8%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+59.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 8 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1