Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ICARUS AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UW
← Back to All Properties