69, MILVERTON GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3XP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+47.3%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+114.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250+43.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1