50, LEEMING LANE SOUTH, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500-12.3%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+87.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1