Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RICHMOND STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+50.0%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+42.3%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9PD
← Back to All Properties