Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, APOLLO APARTMENTS, 30 - 38, BALDWIN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.2%
Sold on 8 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+0.8%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 1NR
← Back to All Properties