37, REAMS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+212.5%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+14.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+11.5%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 18 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1