Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILMOTT HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,500
+7.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2AY
← Back to All Properties