Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
-4.2%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 24 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JZ
← Back to All Properties