Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NEWMARKET STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-1.5%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
-£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,100
+23.1%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£38,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2DW
← Back to All Properties