Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, JEALS LANE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-17.9%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+150.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9NS
← Back to All Properties