Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+4.4%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+76.9%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6LD
← Back to All Properties