20, CLEVELEYS AVENUE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+34.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+126.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,100+29.7%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1