136, MARKET STREET, BURY, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BL0 0JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+16.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+51.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1