Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+84.8%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995
+21.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties