8, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+11.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+115.5%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+38.1%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1