Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,333
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£8,333 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,333
+9.3%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-24.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,280
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties