Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LONGHOLME ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750
+15.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3HU
← Back to All Properties