17, GLENDON WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£413,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£213,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£413,500+106.8%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
+£213,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+16.8%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,250+57.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1