Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+22.8%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+155.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HF
← Back to All Properties