Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+52.2%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+140.7%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,881 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,619
Sold on 16 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QU
← Back to All Properties