19, KING CHARLES ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+55.0%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+64.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1