11, CARISBROOKE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+40.0%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+120.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+11.2%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1