Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILLTOP DRIVE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+54.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+81.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+8.2%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7HT
← Back to All Properties