Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FOUNDRY CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£415,000
+5.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,000
+29.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+1.5%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,995
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9JD
← Back to All Properties