Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-1.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+82.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties