46, ROBIN HOOD CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 6FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,600
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.1%
Price Change
-£121,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,600-97.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Other
-£121,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+45.3%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Other
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Other
Sale #1