Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GARSIDE GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+60.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+28.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6EA
← Back to All Properties