Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.8%
Price Change
-£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-31.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,950
-6.2%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,642 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,592
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,592
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties