Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROOK CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-0.7%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+2.6%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8NL
← Back to All Properties