135, ENTWISLE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,000+351.4%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+85.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1