85, BISHOPS WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£130,834 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+122.7%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£130,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,666+35.9%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£28,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1