Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CECIL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,500
+12.1%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+75.4%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AS
← Back to All Properties