Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STARLINGS ROOST, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+2.1%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£661,000
+39.2%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Detached
+£186,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£474,950
Sold on 25 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8BP
← Back to All Properties