20, HAY LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+36.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500+1.0%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 8 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1